Appzo
Vibrator Strong Vibration App

Vibrator Strong Vibration App Update History

Latest Update for Vibrator Strong Vibration App
The most recent update for Vibrator Strong Vibration App is version 3.0.8, released on November 10, 2022. Keeping the app updated ensures you have the latest features, security patches, and performance improvements from Sick App Developers GmbH.

Read the latest patch notes, version history, and new features introduced in Vibrator Strong Vibration App.

Why keep Vibrator Strong Vibration App updated?

Keeping your application updated to the latest version (3.0.8) is highly recommended. Developers at Sick App Developers GmbH frequently release updates to introduce new features, patch security vulnerabilities, and ensure compatibility with newer operating systems. By staying on the latest version released on November 10, 2022, you guarantee that you are getting the most optimized and secure experience.

Latest Release

Version 3.0.8

Published on November 10, 2022

What's new in this update:

Major Update:<br>- Official Lovense Partnership is started<br>- Controlling Lovense Bluetooth Toys is now supported locally and in chat rooms<br>- Buying toys with special discount is possible<br>- Age verification is needed for chat rooms in countries with legal necessity now<br>- Some small bug fixes

Previous Versions

Historical patch notes are currently archived. The developer usually maintains a regular update schedule to fix minor bugs and optimize performance.

Explore More Insights for Vibrator Strong Vibration App