Appzo
Period Tracker and Ovulation

Period Tracker and Ovulation Update History

Latest Update for Period Tracker and Ovulation
The most recent update for Period Tracker and Ovulation is version 8.1.1, released on April 27, 2023. Keeping the app updated ensures you have the latest features, security patches, and performance improvements from DictionaryAndTranslator.

Read the latest patch notes, version history, and new features introduced in Period Tracker and Ovulation.

Why keep Period Tracker and Ovulation updated?

Keeping your application updated to the latest version (8.1.1) is highly recommended. Developers at DictionaryAndTranslator frequently release updates to introduce new features, patch security vulnerabilities, and ensure compatibility with newer operating systems. By staying on the latest version released on April 27, 2023, you guarantee that you are getting the most optimized and secure experience.

Latest Release

Version 8.1.1

Published on April 27, 2023

What's new in this update:

The developer has not provided specific patch notes for version 8.1.1. Usually, updates include bug fixes, performance improvements, and minor UI adjustments to enhance your overall experience.

Previous Versions

Historical patch notes are currently archived. The developer usually maintains a regular update schedule to fix minor bugs and optimize performance.

Explore More Insights for Period Tracker and Ovulation