Appzo
My Moon Phase - Lunar Calendar

My Moon Phase - Lunar Calendar Update History

Latest Update for My Moon Phase - Lunar Calendar
The most recent update for My Moon Phase - Lunar Calendar is version 26.4.3, released on June 19, 2016. Keeping the app updated ensures you have the latest features, security patches, and performance improvements from JRustonApps B.V..

Read the latest patch notes, version history, and new features introduced in My Moon Phase - Lunar Calendar.

Why keep My Moon Phase - Lunar Calendar updated?

Keeping your application updated to the latest version (26.4.3) is highly recommended. Developers at JRustonApps B.V. frequently release updates to introduce new features, patch security vulnerabilities, and ensure compatibility with newer operating systems. By staying on the latest version released on June 19, 2016, you guarantee that you are getting the most optimized and secure experience.

Latest Release

Version 26.4.3

Published on June 19, 2016

What's new in this update:

Important bug fixes.

Previous Versions

Historical patch notes are currently archived. The developer usually maintains a regular update schedule to fix minor bugs and optimize performance.

Explore More Insights for My Moon Phase - Lunar Calendar