Appzo
Clew: aprende inglés leyendo

Clew: aprende inglés leyendo Update History

Latest Update for Clew: aprende inglés leyendo
The most recent update for Clew: aprende inglés leyendo is version 1.15.2, released on June 6, 2025. Keeping the app updated ensures you have the latest features, security patches, and performance improvements from Goodvyzn.

Read the latest patch notes, version history, and new features introduced in Clew: aprende inglés leyendo.

Why keep Clew: aprende inglés leyendo updated?

Keeping your application updated to the latest version (1.15.2) is highly recommended. Developers at Goodvyzn frequently release updates to introduce new features, patch security vulnerabilities, and ensure compatibility with newer operating systems. By staying on the latest version released on June 6, 2025, you guarantee that you are getting the most optimized and secure experience.

Latest Release

Version 1.15.2

Published on June 6, 2025

What's new in this update:

Solucionamos problemas al iniciar entrenamientos — ahora puedes continuar practicando inglés sin interrupciones.

Previous Versions

Historical patch notes are currently archived. The developer usually maintains a regular update schedule to fix minor bugs and optimize performance.

Explore More Insights for Clew: aprende inglés leyendo