Appzo
Beat Cats

Beat Cats Update History

Latest Update for Beat Cats
The most recent update for Beat Cats is version 8.8, released on July 15, 2020. Keeping the app updated ensures you have the latest features, security patches, and performance improvements from Sensor Notes Global.

Read the latest patch notes, version history, and new features introduced in Beat Cats.

Why keep Beat Cats updated?

Keeping your application updated to the latest version (8.8) is highly recommended. Developers at Sensor Notes Global frequently release updates to introduce new features, patch security vulnerabilities, and ensure compatibility with newer operating systems. By staying on the latest version released on July 15, 2020, you guarantee that you are getting the most optimized and secure experience.

Latest Release

Version 8.8

Published on July 15, 2020

What's new in this update:

Fix bug

Previous Versions

Historical patch notes are currently archived. The developer usually maintains a regular update schedule to fix minor bugs and optimize performance.

Explore More Insights for Beat Cats